← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1982▲ 1603▲ 1914▲ 1475▲ 124

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Bunker198163163737333
2Aiming point16021621612312343
3Water19121621612712759
4Bunker14721621612512551
5Bunker12426426417117191

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
4

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64376 m
damer 59376 m
herrer 59376 m
damer 54283 m
herrer 54283 m
damer 48283 m
herrer 48283 m
damer 35203 m
herrer 35203 m