← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 2532▲ 2363▲ 2244▲ 1525▲ 112

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Bunker25323520517914970
2Bunker23624521418815774
3Bunker22426123020417391
4Bunker152327296270239156
5Aiming point112374343317286203

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
10

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64486 m
damer 59455 m
herrer 59455 m
damer 54429 m
herrer 54429 m
damer 48398 m
herrer 48398 m
damer 35315 m
herrer 35315 m