← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 2542▲ 2083▲ 1034▲ 775▲ 45

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Bunker2542041801479459
2Bunker20825222819614218
3Aiming point103374350318264117
4Bunker77413389356302156
5Bunker45415391359306164

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
8

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64478 m
damer 59454 m
herrer 59454 m
damer 54421 m
herrer 54421 m
damer 48367 m
herrer 48367 m
damer 35220 m
herrer 35220 m