← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1522▲ 1393▲ 1154▲ 1155▲ 40

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Bunker15221815315310131
2Aiming point13925218618613337
3Bunker11525519119113956
4Bunker11526519919914754
5Bunker40329265265215128

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
11

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64391 m
damer 59325 m
herrer 59325 m
damer 54325 m
herrer 54325 m
damer 48272 m
herrer 48272 m
damer 35176 m
herrer 35176 m