← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1442▲ 1263▲ 434▲ 285▲ 26

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Bunker14425723416316393
2Aiming point126284261189189119
3Bunker43371348276276206
4Bunker28378355284284214
5Bunker26396373302302232

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
2

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64410 m
damer 59387 m
herrer 59387 m
damer 54315 m
herrer 54315 m
damer 48315 m
herrer 48315 m
damer 35245 m
herrer 35245 m