← Østmork
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 4402▲ 3683▲ 3364▲ 2745▲ 244

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green6459544835
1Water44092692020198
2Bunker3681911698787127
3Aiming point336203180949492
4Water27427725416816850
5Water24427825617717736

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
9

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 64539 m
damer 59516 m
herrer 59516 m
damer 54430 m
herrer 54430 m
damer 48430 m
herrer 48430 m
damer 35244 m
herrer 35244 m