← Grønmo Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 2672▲ 1933▲ 1724▲ 1465▲ 15529 × 27 m

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

Green 29 × 27 mdeep × wide

NumberWhat▲ to green57545134
1Bunker26790737331
2Bunker19316114514546
3Bunker17218416716765
4Bunker14620819219292
5Aiming point15521019319389

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
7

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 61387 m
herrer 61387 m
damer 57365 m
herrer 57365 m
damer 54348 m
herrer 54348 m
damer 51348 m
herrer 51348 m
damer 34244 m
herrer 34244 m