← Grønmo Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1982▲ 1663▲ 1234▲ 315▲ 3831 × 29 m

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

Green 31 × 29 mdeep × wide

NumberWhat▲ to green57545134
1Bunker19817613913936
2Bunker16620416616639
3Aiming point12323820020067
4Bunker31322284284155
5Bunker38329291291160

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
1

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 61390 m
herrer 61390 m
damer 57361 m
herrer 57361 m
damer 54323 m
herrer 54323 m
damer 51323 m
herrer 51323 m
damer 34190 m
herrer 34190 m