← Grønmo Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 2432▲ 2393▲ 884▲ 695▲ 4037 × 21 m

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

Green 37 × 21 mdeep × wide

NumberWhat▲ to green57545134
1Bunker24315515511322
2Aiming point23916916912618
3Bunker88309309268167
4Bunker69327327287192
5Bunker40356356316219

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
9

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 61448 m
herrer 61448 m
damer 57412 m
herrer 57412 m
damer 54412 m
herrer 54412 m
damer 51369 m
herrer 51369 m
damer 34261 m
herrer 34261 m