← Grønmo Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1802▲ 1713▲ 1474▲ 1205▲ 15125 × 30 m

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

Green 25 × 30 mdeep × wide

NumberWhat▲ to green57545134
1Bunker180117863418
2Bunker1711381065120
3Bunker1471651337949
4Bunker1201801499871
5Aiming point1511861549967

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
13

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 61349 m
herrer 61349 m
damer 57337 m
herrer 57337 m
damer 54305 m
herrer 54305 m
damer 51250 m
herrer 51250 m
damer 34218 m
herrer 34218 m