← Hauger Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 3202▲ 2633▲ 2744▲ 1265▲ 776▲ 39

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green5954494735
1Water3207558583469
2Aiming point263147130130404
3Bunker2741761591597344
4Aiming point126274258258176146
5Bunker77313298298220193
6Bunker39347332332257230

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
5

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 63444 m
herrer 63444 m
damer 59428 m
herrer 59428 m
damer 54411 m
herrer 54411 m
damer 49411 m
herrer 49411 m
damer 47321 m
herrer 47321 m
damer 35285 m
herrer 35285 m
damer km444 m
herrer km444 m