← Hauger Golfklubb
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 1222▲ 1123▲ 1044▲ 785▲ 27

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

NumberWhat▲ to green54494735
1Bunker12213413413460
2Bunker11213713713767
3Aiming point10416516516591
4Bunker78169169169100
5Bunker27226226226155

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
4
Index
14

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

damer 63360 m
herrer 63360 m
damer 59340 m
herrer 59340 m
damer 54269 m
herrer 54269 m
damer 49269 m
herrer 49269 m
damer 47269 m
herrer 47269 m
damer 35195 m
herrer 35195 m
damer km340 m
herrer km340 m