← Korpa Sjórinn/Landið
50 m100 m150 m200 m1▲ 2422▲ 1413▲ 504▲ 335▲ 2831 × 30 m

© OpenStreetMap contributors · © GeoDanmark, Klimadatastyrelsen

Green 31 × 30 mdeep × wide

NumberWhat▲ to green63575246
1Bunker242246221221112
2Aiming point141354329329215
3Bunker50445420420307
4Bunker33455430430318
5Bunker28468443443330

▲ is to the middle of the green; the tee columns are from each tee.

Par
5
Index
10

Reported on the hole

Nothing reported on this hole.

Players with a round here in the last 7 days can report what they find on a hole.

Length by tee

herrer 63495 m
damer 57470 m
herrer 57470 m
damer 52470 m
herrer 52470 m
damer 46356 m
herrer 46356 m